ALEX hair tattoo removal machine
ALEX hair tattoo removal machine
ALEX hair tattoo removal machine
Aesthetic device manufacturer
ALEX hair tattoo removal machine
755nm alexandrite laser machine
Alexandrite laser 1064nm 755nm hair tattoo removal machine
ALEX hair tattoo removal machine

Alexandrite laser 1064nm long pulse and 755nm ALEX hair tattoo removal machine

K610
Quantity
Contact Now
add to cart
ALEX hair tattoo removal machine
ALEX hair tattoo removal machine is the gold standard for laser hair removal in all skin types. It is a dual wavelength laser platform that combines the fastest and most powerful 755 nm Alexandrite laser with an equally powerful 1064 nm Nd:YAG laser for high performance treatment capabilities in terms of speed, efficacy, ease-of-use, performance, safety and patient satisfaction.
ALEX hair tattoo removal machine
 
ALEX hair tattoo removal machine KEY BENEFITS
A complete solution for your practice
Alexandrite laser offers features you can count on to drive patient satisfaction and competitive distinction - translating to practice growth and high ROI.
ALEX hair tattoo removal machine
 
ALEX hair tattoo removal machine Fast treatment times for greater throughput and increased profitability
ALEX hair tattoo removal machine Delegate treatments to staff with reliable outcomes
ALEX hair tattoo removal machine Treatment versatility beyond hair removal
ALEX hair tattoo removal machine Confidence in consistent outcomes with long-lasting results
ALEX hair tattoo removal machine Fast, convenient and comfortable treatments
ALEX hair tattoo removal machine With more energy, larger spot sizes, faster repetition rates and shorter pulse durations, which is the result of decades of industry-leading innovation from the pioneers of laser-based aesthetic technology.
 
ALEX hair tattoo removal machine
 
  KEYLASER COMPANY
Founded in 2007, KEYLASER SCI-TECH Co.,ltd. , a worldwide medical device manufacturer produces high-end products for plastic surgeons, dermatologist, physicians, and healthcare professionals.
With various reliable product line including IPL, RF microneedle, CO2, Diode laser, and Q-Switch laser, KEYLASER serves the industry as one of the leading companies with rigorous R&D level and valuable experience.

KEYLASER developes the most progressive product to lead global market and products are being globally marketed by overseas offices.
ALEX hair tattoo removal machine 
ALEX hair tattoo removal machine
ALEX hair tattoo removal machine

Our Service

1. ALEX hair tattoo removal machine will be packed in aluminum case for maxium protection during shipment.
2. Door to door services by air: DHL, UPS, TNT, FEDEX…you can get the machine within 6 days!
3. 1 year free warranty, lifetime maintain, After you get the machine, there is user manual, maintain manual, training CD guideyou to operate the machine.
4. Training: (Video+Manual+Online Service) Can Keep You Operate It Easily.
5. Professional guide: 24 Hours Professional online customer service. Engineer after sale team for professional Guide.
6. OEM&ODM service for distributor.
ALEX hair tattoo removal machine